Seth Adams Homeroom Resources
Susan Ahrensdorf 6th and 7th Math
Amy Ainsworth 6th and 8th Math
AnnaMaria Austin Counselor - 6, 7, 8 A-K
Patti Banashak 6th Science and Biology
Hayley Beck Physical Science
Hayley Beck Life Science
Traci Brewster CC8/Algebra 1
Susie Brown LRC I
Cayley Byrne  6th and 7th Math
Becca Cohn  7th Social Studies
Boyd Cottom 6th Advanced Humanities
Boyd Cottom 6th Humanities
Nicole D'Amato 6th Language Arts and Social Studies
Nicole D'Amato 8th Language Arts
Brian DeBroux Library
Michaela Donahoe Life Science
Michaela Donahoe Leadership
Mark Dorsett Technology
Alyssa Eckhardt 7th Language Arts
Alyssa Eckhardt Read 180
Sally England CC7 Math
Sally England TechSmart
Sally England Study Hall
Sally England Design and Modeling
Amy Foust  6th Humanities
Ryan Goodenough Band
Kari Graettinger Earth and Space Science
Kari Graettinger Physical Science
Kathryn Harbel LRC I
Nik Hoffman Psychologist
Patrick Holen 6th Band
Juli Holst Nurse
Anthony Jackson

8th Social Studies

Mary Jobe 8th Health, 6th, 7th and 8th PE
Kristin Johnsen Advanced Language Arts and Social Studies
Kristin Johnsen 6th Grade Health
EunJee Kang ELL
Dylan Kenniston  6th Language Arts and Social Studies
Deven Kent-Dobias  6th and 7th Health, 7th and 8th PE
Bob Kirkham CC7 Math
Bob Kirkham Geometry
Daley Landon 8th Health, 6th, 7th and 8th PE
Karen Lee Chorus 
Amy Lorang Counselor - 6, 7, 8 L-Z
Rita Mallick 7th Advanced Language Arts
John Mejlaender 8th Social Studies
Melissa Miller 6th Science, 6th and 8th Math, WEB
Anna Mottaz SLP
Lisa Muroya 8th Math
Joel Raff LRC I
Maia Richardson  OT
Cathy Salmon PE and Health
Christie Santodomingo 7th Science

Joe Schumacher

Orchestra

Christina Spadafino 8th Science
Mari Stevens Student Support Coach
Holly Stipe 8th Language Arts 
Holly Stipe 8th Grade Advanced Language Arts
Jamie Street  7th Language Arts
Jamie Street 8th Language Arts
Ann Swiftney Dean of Students
Kyle Tatro 7th Health
Kyle Tatro PE
Diana Triplett 6th, 7th, 8th Math
Lisette Trombley 7th Science
Katie Turnley 8th Social Studies
Katie Turnley 8th Language Arts
Liz Villa LRC II
Paula Weiss Art
Paula Weiss Rec PE
Julia Weed 7th Social Studies
Julia Weed 7th Language Arts
Kurt Wieland 7th Social Studies
Janelle Williford  Spanish
Vera Winslow 7th Grade Humanities
Vera Winslow 6th Grade Humanities
 
SWIFT teacher access